Results

15 April 20
HERONS (W)18 - 8FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
17 March 20
TOTON LANE 314 - 10SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN22 - 6ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
16 March 20
SPECS5 - 22LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS19 - 6SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS22 - 3NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS12 - 17X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOURS X's13 - 12RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES13 - 20DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS14 - 9TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MILTONS8 - 15SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS10 - 14NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ8 - 17SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS18 - 4GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE17 - 10BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S9 - 27SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T TOTALS13.5 - 11CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS14 - 8THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
13 March 20
CHILWELL LAD13 - 10HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANS9 - 20THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS18 - 11NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL8 - 19CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY15 - 8CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RYLANDS12 - 13NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS12 - 15FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS8 - 10NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ZIP ZAP10 - 7BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SENIOR MOMENT12 - 8DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CORKERS15 - 8CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SIGNALS10 - 6PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATT-WOODS6 - 29WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES22 - 7HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
20 / 20's11 - 11ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX9 - 10MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.9 - 9GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
12 March 20
RATTLERS17 - 7CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.7 - 19ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS12 - 15CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN4 - 21HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBOES11 - 14ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES9 - 7DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS16 - 10NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES17 - 8MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS12 - 12CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROLLMOPS12 - 14WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS8 - 15HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP4 - 11MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES15 - 8HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R11 - 13ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
11 March 20
MAGPIES (W)9 - 14ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.19 - 4FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's16 - 16HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES3 - 18RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCKETS5 - 17THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's13 - 8CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS16 - 4LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER12 - 12SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PUDDYKATZ3 - 21SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS22 - 8TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)5 - 27HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWCOMERS6 - 17SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 214 - 24WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS17 - 11LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LE TOURISTS6 - 18THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS17 - 7L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GREENWOODS18 - 9RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
10 March 20
SPIN OFFS9 - 9TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS5 - 22CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)8 - 17TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS11 - 7JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS15 - 6BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)19 - 7JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)10 - 20ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY12 - 8BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE6 - 9WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS26 - 4TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS8 - 10DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN15 - 8GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS21 - 9ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS9 - 15V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
9 March 20
SWEEPERS11 - 6LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM7 - 21HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS15 - 10SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO21 - 7FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS17 - 13FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC14 - 16UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS16 - 10JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SPICE GIRLS16 - 6MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS10 - 9KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS15 - 5VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH11 - 9GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS25 - 8SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRRELS38 - 5N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS6 - 24ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS18 - 8LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE GUNNERS17 - 8BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS10 - 22DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD14 - 13NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
6 March 20
CAROUSEL7 - 13CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS5 - 15INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS12 - 12DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS9 - 14THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES22 - 8BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)14 - 7CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS10 - 13SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD13 - 13ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DUNNOCKS12 - 10SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT15 - 13SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
UP & AT 'EM17 - 11MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)16 - 7LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE8 - 15ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GLADIATOR10 - 1020 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX14 - 9B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
5 March 20
CRUSADERS15 - 3T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS9 - 8RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS4 - 25TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DYNAMOS12 - 8CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS8 - 12ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES11 - 13WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS10 - 27BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES8 - 17NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HUSTLERS15 - 7JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS13 - 13NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS4 - 10WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS14 - 8MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP20 - 5ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
4 March 20
L.E.T.12 - 7GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES12 - 6NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES9 - 14B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)5 - 21ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CASUALS14 - 13ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT7 - 12LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES10 - 10LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS20 - 7FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PHOENIX (Wed)11 - 5SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS8 - 20HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS14 - 6PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LADS3 - 21NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS9 - 17ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRES9 - 12SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUSTLERS14 - 19LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
L & H15 - 15GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO5 - 19DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
3 March 20
TOTON LANE 324 - 16WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES9 - 6MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA4 - 15CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH2 - 1675SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES14 - 12CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE7 - 18CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS8 - 21WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY10 - 12MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS4 - 12TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS19 - 3CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS16 - 13DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS5 - 14ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS1675 - 4V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's17 - 9VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
2 March 20
FILBERTS9 - 10HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS9 - 12NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS8 - 18X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS24 - 6ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
JAKATAK3 - 15THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS12 - 15DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's10 - 10UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GOLDEN GIRLS7 - 9VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS21 - 5FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ18 - 4MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES10 - 2OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS9 - 17MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROCK & BOWL5 - 15TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS9 - 22SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 99 - 14LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)7 - 20THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB12 - 8T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS6 - 27CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
28 February 20
CANNON BALLS15 - 9CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD14 - 5DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS30 - 3FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S16 - 7CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES21 - 5INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES29 - 4NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS17 - 9ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK10 - 19BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST10 - 14RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CAMELOT7 - 24PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT17 - 11SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS9 - 9CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LOONY TOONES6 - 12ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UP & AT 'EM10 - 15WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH15 - 22DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBBERS10 - 14GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 / 20's15 - 8NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.17 - 10MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
27 February 20
HERONS10 - 14CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.22 - 3TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 215 - 5CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS26 - 7GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUTS8 - 8WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th24 - 7MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES19 - 13ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN9 - 22DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES25 - 7HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ODDJOBS3 - 21HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS16 - 12MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN9 - 19HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R10 - 16HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS9 - 13JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
26 February 20
NOT TH'R YET30 - 7MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's15 - 17L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)17 - 20FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT8 - 15RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY HEATHER4 - 26ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO9 - 11CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ASTONIANS8 - 19DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT7 - 8THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRYARDS11 - 6PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HAGGIS BASHERS26 - 3SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)9 - 13CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WICKERS8 - 16SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS13 - 8NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS15 - 8SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BORO5 - 23GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS7 - 20DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS8 - 14L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
25 February 20
MIKE'S MISFITS1 - 12CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)18 - 12JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES2 - 9CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES16 - 4BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS11 - 12CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 311 - 12CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS19 - 8ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS12 - 6VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD17 - 5ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's4 - 23SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
24 February 20
SPECS9 - 10X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS15 - 9LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM14 - 15SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS11 - 13ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOURS X's9 - 8THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC16 - 18TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES21 - 12JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FANCY FOURS5 - 14MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ4 - 19SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS1 - 21NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS4 - 27SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS2 - 17GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OPTIMISTS8 - 23BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 93 - 22TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S23 - 7ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)9 - 16T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD20 - 17THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS8 - 14BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
21 February 20
DEVONIANS17 - 13NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY4 - 27HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD4 - 25THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL14 - 12CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS3 - 13CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BUCCANEERS11 - 11NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS16 - 4BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS12 - 11FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ZIP ZAP18 - 9CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ATT-WOODS12 - 11MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES15 - 13DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE12 - 16UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B. M. W.9 - 1520 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS16 - 7NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE17 - 14GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 February 20
TRYPODS8 - 15ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS19 - 5CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS12 - 10GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS19 - 8T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WOLVES17 - 6MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th20 - 9BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN5 - 11ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS13 - 22DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES19 - 8MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HIT OR MISS8 - 7HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS15 - 4ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES11 - 6MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN10 - 22ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS12 - 13NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
19 February 20
NOT TH'R YET19 - 6B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES11 - 22MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES12 - 11RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.8 - 12HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCKETS4 - 22SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's23 - 8DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES6 - 24CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS14 - 9HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ12 - 12PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROMANS9 - 20SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NEWCOMERS4 - 24SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS5 - 18WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LE TOURISTS18 - 6L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS7 - 17GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO13 - 10RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
18 February 20
BELAIRE6 - 14JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)10 - 7JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS9 - 24CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES8 - 19WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA21 - 7MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS17 - 7TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS14 - 7ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 28 - 8CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS13 - 12WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)14 - 4LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY8 - 13WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's13 - 11ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS4 - 15LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's14 - 9GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
17 February 20
FILBERTS19 - 6SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS11 - 13NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS17 - 11SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO8 - 16LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS13 - 11JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES7 - 16TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS22 - 6RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NUTCRACKERS13 - 6KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES10 - 11GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS12 - 13FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS5 - 13OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH5 - 18SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LAD'S8 - 12BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS20 - 6ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TOTON LANE10 - 12OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)9 - 16DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS9 - 13T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD15 - 10BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
14 February 20
INTER-CITY9 - 10CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S26 - 3NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS3 - 17HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANS23 - 8FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS15 - 9CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BOBS BEST14 - 3CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS10 - 20RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)4 - 13NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES17 - 7SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SIGNALS14 - 16CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS3 - 16CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT12 - 10PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DOVES5 - 22HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ATT-WOODS11 - 14UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)21 - 5MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBBERS11 - 12B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GLADIATOR5 - 11NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE24 - 720 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
13 February 20
GUARDIAN13 - 9TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS11 - 16ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.9 - 19HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS8 - 8TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MISFITS15 - 10HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES24 - 7NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS16 - 7ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES4 - 25CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS20 - 8MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NEWT'N WOND'R14 - 6MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS5 - 21HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP10 - 20HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES10 - 11WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS7 - 14ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
12 February 20
MAGPIES (W)12 - 14L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's15 - 11ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES15 - 10HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES14 - 20NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY HEATHER20 - 6LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS17 - 14ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CASUALS14 - 7SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's9 - 18ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRYARDS5 - 20PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HAGGIS BASHERS26 - 6PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SMILERS1 - 26CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRRELS 217 - 14ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRES28 - 2LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS525 - 22NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GREENWOODS9 - 12LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS7 - 13DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
L & H20 - 6THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
11 February 20
JAYCEES6 - 16CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)18 - 12SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)20 - 9BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS12 - 9MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 318 - 10TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH8 - 21CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE10 - 11DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS11 - 11WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)14 - 14TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS12 - 9BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS6 - 17MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD8 - 19V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS7 - 10SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN12 - 14LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
10 February 20
ALSORANS12 - 10HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM18 - 7X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS8 - 14SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS17 - 10FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
JAKATAK16 - 5FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS6 - 15UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC9 - 22DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
OWENS4 - 14MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH15 - 6VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS26 - 4NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS10 - 13KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS10 - 14SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROCK & BOWL12 - 7N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS6 - 13SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DROP OUTS4 - 16THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB26 - 12NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS9 - 15CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
7 February 20
FIVE LAMPS12 - 21THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS18 - 4CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL13 - 13DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES8 - 15CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS16 - 14INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (F)21 - 5BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS25 - 13ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD14 - 8FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK10 - 18SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CORKERS12 - 11SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PEARLS17 - 8DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT11 - 16SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOBSON'S CHOICE20 - 3WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH16 - 20LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOVES2 - 20ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B. M. W.11 - 14GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX11 - 14MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 / 20's7 - 23ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
6 February 20
RATTLERS11 - 10HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN12 - 9T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS9 - 9CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS5 - 22TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUTS14 - 8MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS11 - 8HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES7 - 18NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th18 - 8ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS9 - 18BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROLLMOPS16 - 4ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS5 - 25HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES7 - 25MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS0 - 5HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP7 - 12NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
5 February 20
GASSIES12 - 17ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES11 - 11L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)8 - 19B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOT TH'R YET18 - 8FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CASUALS11 - 10ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ASTONIANS3 - 23THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS19 - 10LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's11 - 13LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS18 - 10TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ9 - 15SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)7 - 12HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRRELS 221 - 8WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS21 - 10LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NEWCOMERS12 - 14SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GREENWOODS21 - 21RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS19 - 15L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS11 - 11THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
4 February 20
CD PALS7 - 15WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE15 - 11CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA9 - 10TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS14 - 9TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES9 - 7SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH13 - 6CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS15 - 8WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 26 - 10BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS13 - 9CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS13 - 5MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)12 - 8DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's23 - 0VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS9 - 11SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS2 - 25GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
3 February 20
SWEEPERS10 - 16FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS16 - 9NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO19 - 7ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS5 - 28HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS23 - 10THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JAKATAK15 - 11RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS9 - 9FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GOLDEN GIRLS7 - 15NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS6 - 13KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH18 - 11MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS39 - 1OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS3 - 17SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROCK & BOWL18 - 7OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS19 - 10TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS14 - 7N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T TOTALS6 - 10DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD10 - 25NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS20 - 12BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
31 January 20
NO VICES8 - 15CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS15 - 11CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS8 - 11DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS3 - 25CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY10 - 7THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRAK'R JACK5 - 24FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)7 - 9ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS16 - 9BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD16 - 7RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CORKERS10 - 10CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SIGNALS10 - 10PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT14 - 9DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (F)20 - 9DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH4 - 19HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UP & AT 'EM13 - 13LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NITROX12 - 12B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE27 - 4ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GLADIATOR18 - 920 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
30 January 20
TRYPODS11 - 9HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 213 - 5TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS11 - 10RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN21 - 20CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ELKS15 - 11WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES20 - 5NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES5 - 20CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES8 - 7ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS4 - 28DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIX UP11 - 13HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS12 - 9MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R20 - 8ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS18 - 8JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS10 - 15WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
29 January 20
MAGPIES (W)7 - 21RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES7 - 16GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)4 - 17NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.11 - 14ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BEES5 - 17FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT19 - 15ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS15 - 8LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS14 - 8CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PHOENIX (Wed)12 - 10SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS13 - 7PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS6 - 13HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRES8 - 18SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS14 - 12NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS16 - 14ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BORO10 - 9DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS14 - 15LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
L & H6 - 17GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
28 January 20
CHASERS11 - 13CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 323 - 7JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)22 - 7MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)12 - 12CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS2 - 18BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES9 - 12JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY12 - 7.5DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS8 - 13TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS12 - 14MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS19 - 8ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE3 - 21WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD12 - 11LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN13 - 9ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's20 - 3ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
27 January 20
ALSORANS10 - 12SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS12 - 17LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS12 - 14X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS13 - 9NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UNTOUCHABLES23 - 11DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's13 - 9RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS10 - 9TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SUGAR BABES11 - 11MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS7 - 11MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS9 - 11GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS7 - 19FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ19 - 14VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LAD'S4 - 21SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TOTON LANE19 - 8BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 914 - 12OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DROP OUTS10 - 10CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB6 - 12T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)5 - 18THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
24 January 20
HUNTERS16 - 10NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS13 - 8DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL5 - 22FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S18 - 7CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD9 - 10INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BOBS BEST22 - 2NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS26 - 5BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES20 - 4ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD8 - 16CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CAMELOT14 - 11SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PEARLS12 - 16CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS4 - 19SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DOVES975 - 28UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ATT-WOODS5 - 23WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES29 - 5HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
20 / 20's8 - 8NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.15 - 11MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS20 - 9GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
23 January 20
CRUSADERS13 - 11GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS11 - 9TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS6 - 19ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS10 - 10T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOBOWLMEN12 - 8CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS6 - 16BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES26 - 6MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS9 - 11MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES9 - 22ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HUSTLERS23 - 3ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS6 - 13NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN8 - 20WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS9 - 9MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES10 - 13ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
22 January 20
GASSIES4 - 17HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT11 - 9NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES17 - 6B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES18 - 10MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CASUALS12 - 16LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's14 - 11SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO11 - 18ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES10 - 12DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HAGGIS BASHERS24 - 7SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)18 - 6CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS18 - 7PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LADS5 - 25SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS10 - 22SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS15 - 11NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUSTLERS21 - 5L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS9 - 11DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO3 - 21GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
21 January 20
BELAIRE15 - 21CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS15 - 13JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS6 - 22CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)8 - 8CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS12 - 9TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES3 - 22TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)7 - 17WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY6 - 29WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS11 - 10CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS19 - 5LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS14 - 12TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS7.5 - 11V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN9 - 18GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS11 - 8ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
20 January 20
X-LOCO17 - 5FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM5 - 16HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS5 - 18LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS10 - 10SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUTVIC10 - 13UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS15 - 725JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIPSTICKS14 - 9FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MILTONS15 - 7VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES7 - 16SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH10 - 5KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS19 - 3OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS12 - 12FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRRELS15 - 98N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS11 - 5ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS9 - 19LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CROWN SQUAD10 - 11THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS6 - 20BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)5 - 0T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
17 January 20
DEVONIANS9 - 9INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES15 - 7CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS9 - 13CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S14 - 9HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS11 - 11FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ZIP ZAP20 - 9BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST7 - 10NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK11 - 18RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)10 - 16SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DUNNOCKS13 - 7CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT16 - 5SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT17 - 9PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
UP & AT 'EM27 - 4MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)14 - 22LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE15 - 20ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBBERS11 - 14NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE10 - 10GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.7 - 1320 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
16 January 20
HERONS26 - 2CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.12 - 10RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS11 - 11TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 227 - 4GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUTS7 - 9DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES19 - 5WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES7 - 21MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th11 - 11HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN3 - 23ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROLLMOPS12 - 12HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS15 - 13HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS12 - 7MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN10 - 12HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R11 - 15JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
15 January 20
NOT TH'R YET24 - 8L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT16 - 9FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's14 - 9GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)13 - 12MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SHIFTY LOT16 - 11DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO9 - 17THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER13 - 13FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ASTONIANS14 - 13ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PUDDYKATZ21 - 4PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS7 - 15HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SMILERS12 - 4TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LADS10 - 22WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NEWCOMERS12 - 11SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS2 - 30SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BORO17 - 4RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS13 - 4L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS12 - 17GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
14 January 20
JACK HIGH7 - 19JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)14 - 12CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 318 - 8BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA4 - 26WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS14 - 11SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS8 - 14TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 27 - 12MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE12 - 14MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS20 - 13LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS25 - 4ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS7 - 22BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's28 - 5VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS7 - 18V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS13 - 8ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
13 January 20
LKY STRIKERS7 - 13ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS14 - 6HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS14 - 10NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS10 - 11X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
JAKATAK9 - 14THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS11 - 11DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's11 - 9UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
KOOLKATZ5 - 25SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS12 - 11GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS17 - 8SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS5 - 24MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS6 - 16NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
N G 97 - 17LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS11 - 14SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCK & BOWL8 - 23TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE GUNNERS26 - 1T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD15 - 12BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)12 - 11DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
10 January 20
CAROUSEL7 - 14CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD13 - 8HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY14 - 8CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS13 - 13NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANSWO - THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ZIP ZAP8 - 12BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS6 - 17FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS11 - 7NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS15 - 7NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SIGNALS24 - 3CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT8 - 15PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS18 - 6CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
UP & AT 'EM15 - 12WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH17 - 7DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES24 - 5ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GLADIATOR12 - 4NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS14 - 7B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE12 - 1420 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
9 January 20
T. R. W.7 - 14ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS10 - 16CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS14 - 13CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN7 - 10HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BUDDIES20 - 5MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS4 - 28CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES7 - 10ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES5 - 18DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS13 - 10NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
8 January 20
L.E.T.8 - 11FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's18 - 10HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES15 - 8RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)13 - 7ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOBBERS16 - 11LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's24 - 9CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER8 - 18SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS13 - 5THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRYARDS11 - 12PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HAGGIS BASHERS10 - 12PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SMILERS7 - 12CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WICKERS14 - 6NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRES17 - 10.5LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 219 - 8ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L & H6 - 15THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GREENWOODS8 - 14LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS11 - 13DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
7 January 20
BELAIRE11 - 12CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES11 - 9MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS11 - 10WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES13 - 9CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS9 - 12CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH15 - 6TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS26 - 3DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS23 - 3TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE6 - 16WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY15 - 7BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)11 - 13ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's8 - 20SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS5 - 12VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD26 - 8ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
6 January 20
HELLCATS11 - 11LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS675 - 17X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS15 - 11ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM12 - 8SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UNTOUCHABLES15 - 4JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's14 - 11THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC16 - 10TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FANCY FOURS4 - 4VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS11 - 5KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH8 - 6GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS15 - 9SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS32 - 0MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OPTIMISTS10 - 16BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 912 - 19TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S6 - 20ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DROP OUTS13 - 13THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB15 - 10NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS9 - 18CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
3 January 20
LOONY TOONES25 - 4DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ATT-WOODS14 - 13MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE8 - 16UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
2 January 20
MIX UP15 - 7MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES5 - 11HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS6 - 24WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R17 - 6ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS5 - 14HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
23 December 19
ALSORANS12 - 9NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO8 - 24LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS15 - 24SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS11 - 19SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS34 - 0JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES20 - 9TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS25 - 6RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SQUIRRELS23 - 10ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TOTON LANE27 - 7OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S9 - 17BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
20 December 19
CAMPERS6 - 17NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS8 - 12INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS7 - 18THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL20 - 11CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS10 - 9DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RYLANDS22 - 9SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES20 - 10BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD12 - 3ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)5 - 21CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PEARLS13 - 10DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT15 - 7SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CORKERS5 - 16SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATT-WOODS8 - 35UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)17 - 6MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOVES - WOHOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B. M. W.11 - 15GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 / 20's10 - 17ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX13 - 15MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
19 December 19
TRYPODS6 - 13RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS8 - 13TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 212 - 17HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS12 - 14T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ELKS11 - 14BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES16 - 7NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS16 - 5CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES14 - 9WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS14 - 12ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HIT OR MISS12 - 9NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS1 - 37MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS14 - 12JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS10 - 20WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP12 - 10ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
18 December 19
RAMTREES6 - 10NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES14 - 12B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)7 - 21ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.9 - 13GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CASUALS22 - 12ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT11 - 8LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS28 - 8FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES17 - 10LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROMANS20 - 6LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 225 - 16WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NEWCOMERS9 - 14SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GREENWOODS16 - 10RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS9 - 12THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS18 - 7L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
17 December 19
MIKE'S MISFITS13 - 10CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS9 - 18JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 314 - 18SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA13 - 9JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES5 - 14BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)29 - 7CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS15 - 13WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS13 - 17TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY7 - 11MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS13 - 6CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS14 - 8DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
16 December 19
NOMADS MM11 - 19X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS24 - 6FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS8 - 9SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS18 - 5HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
JAKATAK10 - 18FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS12 - 11UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC16 - 15DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SPICE GIRLS13 - 7FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS9 - 12MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES10 - 10OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS13 - 7VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ15 - 12MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE30 - 1LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCK & BOWL10 - 10N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS13 - 20SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CROWN SQUAD34 - 1NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS13 - 11DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS16 - 17BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
13 December 19
HUNTERS17 - 7FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD14 - 5DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS5 - 16CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES9 - 7INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES17 - 7NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS13 - 16ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK4 - 22BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST9 - 12RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SIGNALS23 - 3PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CORKERS8 - 10CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT12 - 12DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX N MATCH3 - 17LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE3 - 28WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOVES14 - 6ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NITROX18 - 7B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GLADIATOR8 - 1420 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE22 - 8ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
12 December 19
TROJANS13 - 13GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 28 - 9CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.19 - 9TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS31 - 3CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOBOWLMEN2 - 19DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th17 - 7MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES9 - 11ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS11 - 9WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES14 - 10HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NEWT'N WOND'R8 - 12HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS9 - 11JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS13 - 8MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS8 - 9HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN15 - 4HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
11 December 19
ROUNDABOUT7 - 16RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's12 - 13L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOCO17 - 9CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WICKERS7 - 19ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRES14 - 11SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS6 - 17NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BORO7 - 10DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
L & H13 - 9GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS16 - 5LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
10 December 19
SPIN OFFS11 - 7TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS15 - 7CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS13 - 11JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS12 - 8BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)4 - 15JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS18 - 3ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS7 - 14BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS14 - 3MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE25 - 10MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 211 - 12LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS4 - 16LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's19 - 8GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's21 - 7ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
9 December 19
LKY STRIKERS13 - 12NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO11 - 12ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS13 - 9FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS12 - 12HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS16 - 10THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JAKATAK7 - 9RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS8 - 12FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
OWENS13 - 10NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS10 - 9GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ7 - 14SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS9 - 16MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS2 - 20SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BRUCE BOYS4 - 20N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCK & BOWL20 - 12OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS18 - 10TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)11 - 19THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS15 - 18CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB18 - 10T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
6 December 19
CHILWELL LAD12 - 14THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY16 - 4HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANS21 - 9NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS5 - 19CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL17 - 7CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SAINTS17 - 12BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ZIP ZAP18 - 5CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS14 - 22NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS11 - 20FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DUNNOCKS16 - 15SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT7 - 14SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PEARLS16 - 10CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
UP & AT 'EM13 - 16LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)26 - 3DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH8 - 14HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBBERS19 - 5GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 / 20's21 - 7NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.10 - 13MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
5 December 19
CRUSADERS19 - 17CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS9 - 12GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS9 - 12ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS20 - 4T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ELKS10 - 10DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN5 - 15ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES9 - 15MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th5 - 15BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES20 - 3MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HUSTLERS17 - 6ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES22 - 17MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS10 - 9HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN8 - 16ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS10 - 6NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
4 December 19
NOT TH'R YET21 - 8B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.20 - 12HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES13 - 12MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES10 - 16RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ASTONIANS16 - 4LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's15 - 18DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES9 - 12CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS23 - 15SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS28 - 6TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ5 - 16SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)15 - 11HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROMANS26 - 8NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS15 - 19SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BORO5 - 19GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS6 - 17L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS10 - 14DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
3 December 19
JACK HIGH11 - 13SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA15 - 7CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE7 - 20CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES15 - 9CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES8 - 13MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 37 - 27WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)5 - 16LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS15 - 8ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 212 - 8CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS8 - 12WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY7 - 18WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS7 - 19SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN2 - 20LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD10 - 13V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
2 December 19
SPECS15 - 9LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS12 - 10X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS21 - 4SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS15 - 13NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE DIVOTS11 - 9TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's17 - 10RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES6 - 16DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SUGAR BABES16 - 4GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS10 - 8FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS12 - 9OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH6 - 19SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS9 - 9KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE15 - 16BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S6 - 25SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 911 - 19OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DROP OUTS12 - 13BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD18 - 3THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)11 - 10T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
29 November 19
DEVONIANS14 - 7FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY16 - 5CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS12 - 21HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS8 - 12CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S27 - 4NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (F)9 - 12NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS11 - 5RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES14 - 14SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST18 - 7CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SENIOR MOMENT7 - 1275SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS11 - 12CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT13 - 16PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATT-WOODS7 - 18WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOVES3 - 52UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES12 - 13HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIXED SPICE11 - 7GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS13 - 4NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.12 - 1320 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
28 November 19
RATTLERS10 - 11TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN13 - 7TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS8 - 22ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.8 - 12HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DYNAMOS30 - 6MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS12 - 13HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES14 - 7NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS17 - 10ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES11 - 15CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JACOBITES16 - 6WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS10 - 10ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R13 - 5MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP11 - 16HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS25 - 7HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
27 November 19
RAMTREES11 - 7HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)9 - 22L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's5 - 28ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES5 - 24NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOUR X's12 - 15ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CASUALS11 - 6SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER9 - 6LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS9 - 16ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS17 - 4PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)6 - 9SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS2 - 27HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWCOMERS18 - 13SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS10 - 11SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS15 - 1425WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LE TOURISTS21 - 3L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS3 - 27GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO11 - 13RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
26 November 19
TWIRLIES6 - 11CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 35 - 23CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS11 - 14CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS18 - 8CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)21 - 8JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES8 - 13BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS8 - 9BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS22 - 7MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE13 - 13DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)19 - 8TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS13 - 15WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS14 - 19SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS5 - 25GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's15 - 6VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
25 November 19
ALSORANS15 - 12SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO15 - 13FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM12 - 10HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS4 - 29LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUTVIC15 - 16UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIPSTICKS19 - 10FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS23 - 2JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SPICE GIRLS14 - 6NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH16 - 8VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS18 - 9SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS16 - 7KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS9 - 10MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OPTIMISTS23 - 5LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS19 - 9N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS13 - 9ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CROWN SQUAD12 - 11BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)11 - 7DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS18 - 4T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
22 November 19
CAMPERS13 - 7INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL10 - 8DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS11 - 8CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS5 - 21THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES14 - 10CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRAK'R JACK9 - 15SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS5 - 17ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)10 - 17BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD11 - 9FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SIGNALS15 - 6CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT16 - 2PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS8 - 11CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOBSON'S CHOICE10 - 14ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UP & AT 'EM18 - 6MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)1475 - 6LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIXED SPICE27 - 220 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GLADIATOR9 - 12NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS11 - 7B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
21 November 19
TROJANS21 - 5CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GUARDIAN23 - 6T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS5 - 25TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS16 - 16HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHASERS Th10 - 14ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES19 - 6NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS18 - 8HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS1 - 19BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS11 - 12MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIX UP13 - 7NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS9 - 11HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS13 - 8ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS7 - 12HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES8 - 19MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
20 November 19
NOT TH'R YET27 - 4FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES11 - 9L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES15 - 12ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)11 - 14B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CASUALS23 - 4ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS15 - 12LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's7 - 11LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ASTONIANS8 - 8THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HAGGIS BASHERS13 - 10SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS2 - 21PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)8 - 10CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRES19 - 10LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 213 - 7ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS9 - 14NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L & H14 - 12THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS7 - 20DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GREENWOODS15 - 13LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
19 November 19
CULISETA26 - 8MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES6 - 17WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE9 - 8JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)5 - 17JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS4 - 15TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS13 - 12CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 24 - 15BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS19 - 4CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS6 - 22MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS11 - 10WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)16 - 10DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD13 - 13LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's16 - 8ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN8 - 14ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
18 November 19
SWEEPERS12 - 9X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS12 - 18NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS6 - 18HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS16 - 10ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRIFFIDS6 - 19DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's8 - 18UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JAKATAK5 - 27THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
VILLAGERS5 - 17SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS16 - 8NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS25 - 8KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH12 - 9MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS21 - 3OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROCK & BOWL7 - 38TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS11 - 17SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 983 - 10LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BEESTON OB13 - 12NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS6 - 21CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS15 - 10THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
15 November 19
HUNTERS16 - 8CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS11 - 9DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY13 - 14THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS12 - 11CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRAK'R JACK8 - 15FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD12 - 19RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)7 - 24ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS13 - 9BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CORKERS3 - 16SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PEARLS13 - 11DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT6 - 17SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LOONY TOONES24 - 5ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH7 - 12DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UP & AT 'EM26 - 5WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
20 / 20's6 - 20ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.18 - 4GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX16 - 7MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
14 November 19
GUARDIAN16 - 6CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 27 - 18TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS14 - 4RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS17 - 9HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BUDDIES19 - 6ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS23 - 9WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES4 - 18CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES6 - 21NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS4 - 26DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ODDJOBS7 - 19WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS14 - 7JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS16 - 11MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R8 - 9ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP21 - 1HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
13 November 19
HERONS (W)7 - 19NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)10 - 14RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES5 - 25GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.11 - 15ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BEES10 - 5FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS22 - 6CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS16 - 16LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT22 - 6ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SMILERS6 - 13TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS6 - 14HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ7 - 12PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
12 November 19
WALLABIES (T)21 - 7BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)11 - 11SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES10 - 14CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH8 - 17CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 37 - 15TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS13 - 12MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS8 - 16ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS8 - 12MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY10 - 21DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE9 - 8WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS19 - 8TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN10 - 12GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS675 - 19V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS18 - 9ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
11 November 19
NOMADS MM13.5 - 8SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS14 - 8ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS12 - 6LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS8 - 12X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUTVIC1 - 22TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES825 - 7JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOURS X's8 - 19THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
OWENS15 - 5FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS19 - 9GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS16 - 9MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ17 - 4.5VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES6 - 30MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OPTIMISTS8 - 15BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S9 - 17ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 912 - 19TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CROWN SQUAD9 - 13NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS11 - 11DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS14 - 9BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
8 November 19
HUNTERS5 - 22NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S18 - 6CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS5 - 21DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL14 - 8FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD10 - 12INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SAINTS9 - 11BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES14 - 8ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD12 - 18CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST28 - 2NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CORKERS10 - 12CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT11 - 8DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SIGNALS15 - 12PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATT-WOODS15 - 7.5MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES23 - 8DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBSON'S CHOICE13 - 12UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIXED SPICE12 - 9ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX9 - 10.5B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GLADIATOR22 - 820 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
7 November 19
RATTLERS7 - 16ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CORINTHIIANS10 - 13T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS15 - 7GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS11 - 11TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HOBOES7 - 19ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES26 - 6MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS11 - 25BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS10 - 15MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN9 - 15CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HIT OR MISS8 - 17MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS13 - 8ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS10 - 13NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACOBITES9 - 13ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN8 - 17WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
6 November 19
RAMTREES15 - 6B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES12 - 10MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GASSIES13 - 7HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT7 - 31NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BEES17 - 14DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CASUALS17 - 4LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO7 - 14ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's15 - 8SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HAGGIS BASHERS23 - 3PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS8 - 13PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SMILERS6 - 17CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROMANS29 - 5LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NEWCOMERS10 - 10SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 217 - 10WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GREENWOODS16 - 8RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS11 - 7THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIRECTORS15 - 8L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
5 November 19
MIKE'S MISFITS10 - 12TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS6 - 25WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA6 - 16TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH19 - 7CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES8 - 20SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE7 - 20CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)13 - 5WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS14 - 5TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS9 - 12LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS13 - 8CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY8 - 18WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS13 - 17ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS10 - 12V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's27 - 6VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
4 November 19
FILBERTS13 - 9SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS11 - 8SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS10 - 15NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO13 - 7LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE DIVOTS21 - 12RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES20 - 10TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIPSTICKS23 - 6JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIX-N-MATCH10 - 16KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SUGAR BABES5 - 22SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS8 - 16VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS12 - 13FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS9 - 7OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE28 - 2OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS25 - 5ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LAD'S12 - 15BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)10 - 18THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB5 - 10T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS7 - 13CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
1 November 19
DEVONIANS15 - 7INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES5 - 16CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAMPERS5 - 23CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS18 - 4FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S28 - 3HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BOBS BEST18 - 10NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)13 - 8SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK11 - 19RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ZIP ZAP15 - 4BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CAMELOT13 - 13SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS6 - 17SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PEARLS10 - 11CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DOVES9 - 26HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)21 - 4MIX N MATCHFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ATT-WOODS3 - 21UP & AT 'EMFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B. M. W.9 - 8MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
20 / 20's7 - 22NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS11 - 16GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
31 October 19
ROBINS 213 - 7GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS7 - 10CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS17 - 8TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.10 - 12RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BUDDIES25 - 5WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS13 - 8DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th12 - 14HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN23 - 11ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MITE BEES9 - 12MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROLLMOPS17 - 4HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MORE GREEN8 - 12HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R7 - 17JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ODDJOBS8 - 15MIX UPTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WOODPECKERS20 - 8HUSTLERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
30 October 19
HERONS (W)17 - 13MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOT TH'R YET12 - 11L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT15 - 14FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's22 - 7GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ASTONIANS8 - 12ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT22 - 7DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO11 - 9THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER12 - 10FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PHOENIX (Wed)9 - 13HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ20 - 4SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHEEKY GIRLS20 - 8TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRES16 - 12SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS8 - 19NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS13 - 16ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L & H4 - 28GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO9 - 12DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS10 - 14LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
29 October 19
TOTON LANE 38 - 12JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPIN OFFS12 - 12BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS16 - 16CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)13 - 11MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)4 - 22CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES12 - 6JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's14 - 13SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS9 - 10VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD23 - 10ROSE BUDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
28 October 19
LKY STRIKERS17 - 8FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS12 - 8SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS MM14 - 9X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS13 - 14HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE DIVOTS9 - 16UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC8 - 19DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JAKATAK3 - 19FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FANCY FOURS675 - 7GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS10 - 13MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ8 - 21SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MILTONS12 - 10SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS5 - 13NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROCK & BOWL13 - 7N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS8 - 20SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TOTON LANE28 - 11LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOMADS (ME)11 - 12T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD8 - 24THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DROP OUTS14 - 10BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
25 October 19
CHILWELL LAD4 - 12HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY6 - 16CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANS9 - 21THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS5 - 12NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL19 - 2CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BUCCANEERS10 - 10FOXESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ZIP ZAP8 - 16BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RYLANDS12 - 13NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS24 - 6NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CAMELOT13 - 8PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS9 - 8CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SENIOR MOMENT6 - 25SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOBSON'S CHOICE5 - 18WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIX N MATCH11 - 13LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DOVES13 - 11ATT-WOODSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MIXED SPICE25 - 7GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.12 - 720 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS16 - 14NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
24 October 19
GUARDIAN6 - 18HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS16 - 11CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RATTLERS12 - 3CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.10 - 21ROBINS 2THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MISFITS16 - 5NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES5 - 10ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS12 - 10CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES38 - 3MITE BEESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
WOLVES15 - 19DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
23 October 19
GASSIES10 - 8RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MAGPIES (W)19 - 7ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's3 - 21HERONS (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
L.E.T.23 - 11FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCKETS17 - 5THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOUR X's16 - 13CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LKY HEATHER13 - 7SHIFTY LOTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DOBBERS10 - 10LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS19 - 4PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PHOENIX (Wed)10 - 8SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS9 - 23HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WICKERS7 - 16SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS12 - 13NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS12 - 11SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LE TOURISTS7 - 12DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO11 - 11GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUSTLERS11 - 13L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
22 October 19
SPIN OFFS8 - 16CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CD PALS7 - 20TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE11 - 8CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES17 - 7TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WALLABIES (T)13 - 12CHASERSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS7 - 16JACK HIGHTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOGGS 29 - 17MAYDAYTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS15 - 6ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DIAMONDS8 - 11BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS16 - 12LARKSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE12 - 8MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's22 - 7ATLAS GIRLSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SILVER SO-n-SO's5 - 19GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS225 - 20LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
21 October 19
SPECS24 - 4HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS14 - 13FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY STRIKERS28 - 7NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO12 - 5ALSORANSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRIFFIDS16 - 8FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DIPSTICKS11 - 12THE DIVOTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JAKATAK9 - 12RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SPICE GIRLS33 - 2MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX-N-MATCH12 - 12GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS19 - 4KOOLKATZMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS7 - 15SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BRUCE BOYS16 - 6N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS11 - 16TOTON LANEMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROCK & BOWL16 - 10OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE GUNNERS20 - 11T TOTALSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD17 - 10BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (ME)9 - 10DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
18 October 19
CAMPERS11 - 11NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CAROUSEL7 - 13CHILWELL LADFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS12 - 11INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CANNON BALLS7 - 21THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS6 - 14DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RYLANDS8 - 11SAINTSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
FOXES11 - 10BOBS BESTFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOMADS (F)6 - 29CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOT SO GOOD8 - 19ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SENIOR MOMENT9 - 14PEARLSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SIGNALS15 - 7CORKERSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
DUNNOCKS26 - 7CAMELOTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX N MATCH5 - 19HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
UP & AT 'EM9 - 11LOONY TOONESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WALLABIES (F)4 - 19DOVESFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
GLADIATOR15 - 4NITROXFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROBBERS6 - 14B. M. W.FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MIXED SPICE8 - 1520 / 20'sFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
17 October 19
CORINTHIIANS5 - 21TROJANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TRYPODS14 - 16RATTLERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CRUSADERS13 - 9T. R. W.THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROBINS 211 - 13HERONSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MITE BEES14 - 15NOBOWLMENTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
HOBOES9 - 10WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MISFITS18 - 11ROUNDABOUTSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
DYNAMOS11 - 5CHASERS ThTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ELKS7 - 15BUDDIESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
JACOBITES5 - 19HOT SHOTSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWT'N WOND'R15 - 7ODDJOBSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS22 - 8HIT OR MISSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROLLMOPS10 - 13WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP9 - 11MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
16 October 19
L.E.T.14 - 11GASSIESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES10 - 19B T'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RAMTREES15 - 13NOT TH'R YETWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS (W)8 - 19ROUNDABOUTWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SHIFTY LOT16 - 8LOCOWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROCKETS6 - 15FOUR X'sWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CASUALS17 - 7ASTONIANSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BEES14 - 15LKY HEATHERWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PHOENIX (Wed)7 - 21CHEEKY GIRLSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TRYARDS5 - 17PUDDYKATZWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HAGGIS BASHERS10 - 7SMILERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NEWCOMERS7 - 21SQUIRRELS 2WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LIKELY LADS6 - 22WICKERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROMANS10 - 17SQUIRESWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIRECTORS9 - 14GREENWOODSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LE TOURISTS9 - 11L & HWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE BORO9 - 14RUSTLERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
15 October 19
CHASERS13 - 9TWIRLIESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH15 - 6JAYCEESTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CULISETA6 - 11WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TOTON LANE 315 - 12BELAIRETUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHANCERS (T)8 - 13CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIKE'S MISFITS10 - 9SPIN OFFSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAGPIES (T)7 - 18ROYALSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WAYWOODS17 - 8TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY3 - 16BARN OWLSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS9 - 16DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CASTLE26 - 4WYVERNSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VIXEN1 - 25LADYBIRDSTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROSE BUDS14 - 19SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GIRLS ALOUD8 - 21V - V'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
14 October 19
ALSORANS25 - 12SWEEPERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HELLCATS13 - 10X-LOCOMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SPECS13 - 14LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FILBERTS14 - 10NOMADS MMMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOURS X's24 - 6RUTVICMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
UNTOUCHABLES6 - 10DIPSTICKSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE DIVOTS15 - 16TRIFFIDSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SUGAR BABES9 - 10OWENSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ11 - 5MILTONSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
GOLDEN GIRLS3 - 15VILLAGERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
NUTCRACKERS4 - 23MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SPICE GIRLS16 - 10FANCY FOURSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LIKELY LAD'S11 - 14SQUIRRELSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TOTON LANE19 - 6BRUCE BOYSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
N G 99 - 15OPTIMISTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DROP OUTS14 - 12THE GUNNERSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BEESTON OB20 - 7NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
T TOTALS11 - 9CROWN SQUADMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
11 October 19
CANNON BALLS20 - 4CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
THE BT'S26 - 5CAROUSELFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD11 - 13DEVONIANSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NO VICES22 - 15INTER-CITYFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HUNTERS21 - 11FIVE LAMPSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FOXES26 - 2NOMADS (F)FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS17 - 8ZIP ZAPFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CRAK'R JACK3 - 30BUCCANEERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BOBS BEST5 - 14RYLANDSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
PEARLS4 - 21DUNNOCKSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CAMELOT9 - 15SIGNALSFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CORKERS18 - 22SENIOR MOMENTFRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATT-WOODS9 - 24WALLABIES (F)FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LOONY TOONES14 - 12HOBSON'S CHOICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
20 / 20's4 - 21ROBBERSFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NITROX8 - 29MIXED SPICEFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
B. M. W.11 - 14GLADIATORFRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
10 October 19
ROBINS 212 - 11CRUSADERSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
HERONS10 - 11CORINTHIIANSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
TROJANS8 - 10GUARDIANTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T. R. W.11 - 12TRYPODSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
MITE BEES7 - 19ELKSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUDDIES23 - 6HOBOESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHASERS Th13 - 10MISFITSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
NOBOWLMEN13 - 9DYNAMOSTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ROUNDABOUTS12 - 11WOLVESTHURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ODDJOBS7 - 14MORE GREENTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MIX UP15 - 8ROLLMOPSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HOT SHOTS8 - 8WOODPECKERSTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HUSTLERS11 - 16JACOBITESTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
HIT OR MISS5 - 14NEWT'N WOND'RTHURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
9 October 19
HERONS (W)15 - 6FOXESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
B T's11 - 13L.E.T.WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ROUNDABOUT2 - 20RAMTREESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
NOT TH'R YET30 - 4MAGPIES (W)WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
LKY HEATHER8 - 15ROCKETSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
ASTONIANS10 - 16DOBBERSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SHIFTY LOT9 - 12THE BEESWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
LOCO6 - 18CASUALSWED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CHEEKY GIRLS15 - 13HAGGIS BASHERSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
PUDDYKATZ22 - 4PHOENIX (Wed)WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SMILERS20 - 7TRYARDSWED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRES33 - 3LIKELY LADSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
WICKERS17 - 9NEWCOMERSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SQUIRRELS 217 - 12ROMANSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
RUSTLERS3 - 17DIRECTORSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
L & H7 - 21THE BOROWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
GREENWOODS17 - 5LE TOURISTSWED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
8 October 19
SPIN OFFS2 - 21WALLABIES (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
CHASERS14 - 10CHANCERS (T)TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JACK HIGH17 - 17TOTON LANE 3TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BELAIRE24 - 7CULISETATUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
JAYCEES8 - 19CD PALSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
TWIRLIES10 - 11MIKE'S MISFITSTUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
BARN OWLS14 - 16CASTLETUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
WYVERNS18 - 11DIAMONDSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LARKS9 - 12WAYWOODSTUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
MAYDAY8 - 11MAGPIES (T)TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ROYALS13 - 13TOGGS 2TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
ATLAS GIRLS15 - 5GIRLS ALOUDTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
V - V's20 - 4VIXENTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
LADYBIRDS9 - 29SILVER SO-n-SO'sTUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
7 October 19
NOMADS MM10 - 10HELLCATSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
X-LOCO9 - 10FILBERTSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ALSORANS7 - 20SPECSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
SWEEPERS11 - 10LKY STRIKERSMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DIPSTICKS14 - 7FOURS X'sMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
TRIFFIDS11 - 12JAKATAKMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
RUTVIC15 - 14UNTOUCHABLESMON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
MILTONS13 - 7GOLDEN GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
KOOLKATZ6 - 20SUGAR BABESMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
OWENS7 - 14NUTCRACKERSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
VILLAGERS2 - 22SPICE GIRLSMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
FANCY FOURS10 - 17MIX-N-MATCHMON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIVISION
SQUIRRELS34 - 4.5N G 9MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
OPTIMISTS18 - 17LIKELY LAD'SMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
BRUCE BOYS14 - 5ROCK & BOWLMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
T TOTALS14 - 13DROP OUTSMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
THE GUNNERS4 - 20BEESTON OBMON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
CROWN SQUAD12 - 13NOMADS (ME)MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
4 October 19
CAROUSEL13 - 11CANNON BALLSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
CHILWELL LAD9 - 16THE BT'SFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
FIVE LAMPS18 - 7CAMPERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
INTER-CITY7 - 13HUNTERSFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
DEVONIANS15 - 18NO VICESFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 1
ZIP ZAP10 - 24CRAK'R JACKFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
BUCCANEERS9 - 8NOT SO GOODFRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISION 2
SAINTS8 - 7