Fixtures

17 September 19
14.30WAYWOODS - BARN OWLS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
24 September 19
14.30DIAMONDS - WAYWOODS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
9 October 19
14.30SMILERS - TRYARDS Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
11 October 19
18.30DOVES - UP & AT 'EM Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
21 October 19
14.30FANCY FOURS - VILLAGERS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
15 November 19
10.30NO VICES - CANNON BALLS Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BUCCANEERS - BOBS BEST Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
4 December 19
18.30WICKERS - SQUIRES Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10 December 19
10.30CHANCERS (T) - TOTON LANE 3 Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
13 December 19
10.30THE BT'S - CAROUSEL Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
17 December 19
14.30WYVERNS - DIAMONDS Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
20 December 19
18.30DOVES - HOBSON'S CHOICE Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
7 January 20
14.30LARKS - DIAMONDS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
10 January 20
10.30DEVONIANS - THE BT'S Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
13 January 20
14.30VILLAGERS - NUTCRACKERS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
20 January 20
14.30NUTCRACKERS - FANCY FOURS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
24 January 20
10.30NOT SO GOOD - CRAK'R JACK Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
4 February 20
14.30MAGPIES (T) - DIAMONDS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
6 February 20
14.30WOODPECKERS - HIT OR MISS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MIX UP - NEWT'N WOND'R Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10 February 20
18.30TOTON LANE - LIKELY LAD'S Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
11 February 20
14.30LARKS - MAYDAY Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
13 February 20
10.30GUARDIAN - TRYPODS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CORINTHIIANS - ROBINS 2 Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30T. R. W. - HERONS Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30RATTLERS - TROJANS Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROUNDABOUTS - ELKS Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30WOLVES - CHASERS Th Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30DYNAMOS - MITE BEES Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MISFITS - HOBOES Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30BUDDIES - NOBOWLMEN Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
17 February 20
10.30HELLCATS - SWEEPERS Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FILBERTS - SPECS Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30ALSORANS - NOMADS MM Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30X-LOCO - LKY STRIKERS Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30DIPSTICKS - JAKATAK Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30UNTOUCHABLES - TRIFFIDS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30THE DIVOTS - RUTVIC Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30NUTCRACKERS - KOOLKATZ Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MILTONS - FANCY FOURS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SUGAR BABES - GOLDEN GIRLS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30VILLAGERS - OWENS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MIX-N-MATCH - SPICE GIRLS Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30TOTON LANE - OPTIMISTS Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LAD'S - BRUCE BOYS Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS - ROCK & BOWL Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NOMADS (ME) - DROP OUTS Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE GUNNERS - T TOTALS Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30CROWN SQUAD - BEESTON OB Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18 February 20
10.30BELAIRE - JACK HIGH Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CULISETA - MIKE'S MISFITS Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHASERS - TOTON LANE 3 Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHANCERS (T) - JAYCEES Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30SPIN OFFS - CD PALS Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TWIRLIES - WALLABIES (T) Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
12.30BARN OWLS - ROYALS Rink 8 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30TOGGS 2 - CASTLE Rink 7 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30DIAMONDS - WAYWOODS Rink 8 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAYDAY - WYVERNS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAGPIES (T) - LARKS Rink 9 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30ROSE BUDS - LADYBIRDS Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30SILVER SO-n-SO's - GIRLS ALOUD Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30V - V's - ATLAS GIRLS Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
19 February 20
10.30L.E.T. - HERONS (W) Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT TH'R YET - B T's Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30GASSIES - MAGPIES (W) Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - RAMTREES Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ASTONIANS - LKY HEATHER Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOUR X's - DOBBERS Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BEES - CASUALS Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROCKETS - SHIFTY LOT Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30CHEEKY GIRLS - HAGGIS BASHERS Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PUDDYKATZ - PHOENIX (Wed) Rink 5 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30SMILERS - TRYARDS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30NEWCOMERS - SQUIRRELS 2 Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LADS - WICKERS Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROMANS - SQUIRES Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DIRECTORS - GREENWOODS Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE BORO - RUSTLERS Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LE TOURISTS - L & H Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
20 February 20
10.30TRYPODS - ROBINS 2 Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CRUSADERS - CORINTHIIANS Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30RATTLERS - GUARDIAN Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30TROJANS - T. R. W. Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30NOBOWLMEN - ROUNDABOUTS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ELKS - DYNAMOS Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30WOLVES - MISFITS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CHASERS Th - BUDDIES Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HOBOES - MITE BEES Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30MORE GREEN - ROLLMOPS Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30WOODPECKERS - NEWT'N WOND'R Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HIT OR MISS - HOT SHOTS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HUSTLERS - ODDJOBS Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30JACOBITES - MIX UP Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
21 February 20
10.30DEVONIANS - NO VICES Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30INTER-CITY - HUNTERS Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CHILWELL LAD - THE BT'S Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CAROUSEL - CANNON BALLS Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FIVE LAMPS - CAMPERS Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BUCCANEERS - NOT SO GOOD Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SAINTS - BOBS BEST Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30RYLANDS - FOXES Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ZIP ZAP - CRAK'R JACK Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
18.30ATT-WOODS - MIX N MATCH Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LOONY TOONES - DOVES Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30HOBSON'S CHOICE - UP & AT 'EM Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30B. M. W. - 20 / 20's Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROBBERS - NITROX Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIXED SPICE - GLADIATOR Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
24 February 20
10.30SPECS - X-LOCO Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30HELLCATS - LKY STRIKERS Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FILBERTS - ALSORANS Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30NOMADS MM - SWEEPERS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30RUTVIC - TRIFFIDS Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FOURS X's - THE DIVOTS Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30UNTOUCHABLES - JAKATAK Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30FANCY FOURS - MIX-N-MATCH Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30OWENS - NUTCRACKERS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30VILLAGERS - SPICE GIRLS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30KOOLKATZ - SUGAR BABES Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MILTONS - GOLDEN GIRLS Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30N G 9 - TOTON LANE Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LAD'S - ROCK & BOWL Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30OPTIMISTS - BRUCE BOYS Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30CROWN SQUAD - THE GUNNERS Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NOMADS (ME) - T TOTALS Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DROP OUTS - BEESTON OB Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
25 February 20
10.30MIKE'S MISFITS - CHANCERS (T) Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30WALLABIES (T) - JACK HIGH Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TWIRLIES - CD PALS Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30SPIN OFFS - CHASERS Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JAYCEES - BELAIRE Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TOTON LANE 3 - CULISETA Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30CASTLE - MAYDAY Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30DIAMONDS - ROYALS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30TOGGS 2 - LARKS Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WYVERNS - BARN OWLS Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WAYWOODS - MAGPIES (T) Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30ATLAS GIRLS - VIXEN Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30GIRLS ALOUD - ROSE BUDS Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30V - V's - SILVER SO-n-SO's Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
26 February 20
10.30NOT TH'R YET - MAGPIES (W) Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30B T's - L.E.T. Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HERONS (W) - FOXES Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROUNDABOUT - RAMTREES Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LKY HEATHER - ROCKETS Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LOCO - CASUALS Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ASTONIANS - DOBBERS Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SHIFTY LOT - THE BEES Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30TRYARDS - PUDDYKATZ Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30HAGGIS BASHERS - SMILERS Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PHOENIX (Wed) - CHEEKY GIRLS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30WICKERS - SQUIRES Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LADS - SQUIRRELS 2 Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROMANS - NEWCOMERS Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE BORO - GREENWOODS Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LE TOURISTS - DIRECTORS Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30RUSTLERS - L & H Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
27 February 20
10.30TROJANS - GUARDIAN Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROBINS 2 - CRUSADERS Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HERONS - CORINTHIIANS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30T. R. W. - TRYPODS Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30NOBOWLMEN - DYNAMOS Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30BUDDIES - HOBOES Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROUNDABOUTS - WOLVES Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CHASERS Th - MISFITS Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MITE BEES - ELKS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30ODDJOBS - HIT OR MISS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30WOODPECKERS - MIX UP Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MORE GREEN - HOT SHOTS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30NEWT'N WOND'R - HUSTLERS Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ROLLMOPS - JACOBITES Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
28 February 20
10.30CANNON BALLS - CAMPERS Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CHILWELL LAD - DEVONIANS Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HUNTERS - FIVE LAMPS Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BT'S - CAROUSEL Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NO VICES - INTER-CITY Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - NOMADS (F) Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SAINTS - ZIP ZAP Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CRAK'R JACK - BUCCANEERS Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BOBS BEST - RYLANDS Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30CAMELOT - PEARLS Rink 2 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30SENIOR MOMENT - SIGNALS Rink 4 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30DUNNOCKS - CORKERS Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30LOONY TOONES - ATT-WOODS Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30UP & AT 'EM - WALLABIES (F) Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIX N MATCH - DOVES Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROBBERS - GLADIATOR Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.3020 / 20's - NITROX Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30B. M. W. - MIXED SPICE Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
2 March 20
10.30FILBERTS - HELLCATS Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30SPECS - NOMADS MM Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30SWEEPERS - X-LOCO Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30LKY STRIKERS - ALSORANS Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30TRIFFIDS - DIPSTICKS Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FOURS X's - UNTOUCHABLES Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30JAKATAK - THE DIVOTS Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30SPICE GIRLS - FANCY FOURS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30KOOLKATZ - MILTONS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SUGAR BABES - OWENS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30NUTCRACKERS - MIX-N-MATCH Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30GOLDEN GIRLS - VILLAGERS Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30ROCK & BOWL - TOTON LANE Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30N G 9 - LIKELY LAD'S Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30BRUCE BOYS - SQUIRRELS Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NOMADS (ME) - THE GUNNERS Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DROP OUTS - CROWN SQUAD Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30BEESTON OB - T TOTALS Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
3 March 20
10.30JACK HIGH - SPIN OFFS Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TWIRLIES - CHANCERS (T) Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30BELAIRE - CD PALS Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TOTON LANE 3 - WALLABIES (T) Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CULISETA - CHASERS Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JAYCEES - MIKE'S MISFITS Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MAYDAY - MAGPIES (T) Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30ROYALS - TOGGS 2 Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30BARN OWLS - CASTLE Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WYVERNS - DIAMONDS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30LARKS - WAYWOODS Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30ATLAS GIRLS - ROSE BUDS Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30LADYBIRDS - V - V's Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30SILVER SO-n-SO's - VIXEN Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
4 March 20
10.30RAMTREES - NOT TH'R YET Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - B T's Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HERONS (W) - ROUNDABOUT Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30L.E.T. - GASSIES Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BEES - LKY HEATHER Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROCKETS - FOUR X's Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CASUALS - ASTONIANS Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SHIFTY LOT - LOCO Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30PHOENIX (Wed) - SMILERS Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30TRYARDS - HAGGIS BASHERS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30CHEEKY GIRLS - PUDDYKATZ Rink 5 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30LIKELY LADS - NEWCOMERS Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30WICKERS - ROMANS Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRES - SQUIRRELS 2 Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30RUSTLERS - LE TOURISTS Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE BORO - DIRECTORS Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30L & H - GREENWOODS Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
5 March 20
10.30CRUSADERS - T. R. W. Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30TRYPODS - RATTLERS Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CORINTHIIANS - TROJANS Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROBINS 2 - HERONS Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30DYNAMOS - CHASERS Th Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MISFITS - ROUNDABOUTS Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HOBOES - WOLVES Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ELKS - BUDDIES Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MITE BEES - NOBOWLMEN Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30HUSTLERS - JACOBITES Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HIT OR MISS - NEWT'N WOND'R Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HOT SHOTS - WOODPECKERS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ODDJOBS - MORE GREEN Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MIX UP - ROLLMOPS Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
6 March 20
10.30CAROUSEL - CHILWELL LAD Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FIVE LAMPS - INTER-CITY Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CAMPERS - NO VICES Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HUNTERS - DEVONIANS Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CANNON BALLS - THE BT'S Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - BOBS BEST Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOMADS (F) - CRAK'R JACK Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30RYLANDS - SAINTS Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT SO GOOD - ZIP ZAP Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30DUNNOCKS - SIGNALS Rink 2 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30CAMELOT - SENIOR MOMENT Rink 4 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30PEARLS - CORKERS Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30UP & AT 'EM - MIX N MATCH Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30WALLABIES (F) - LOONY TOONES Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30HOBSON'S CHOICE - ATT-WOODS Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30GLADIATOR - 20 / 20's Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NITROX - B. M. W. Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIXED SPICE - ROBBERS Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
9 March 20
10.30SWEEPERS - LKY STRIKERS Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30ALSORANS - SPECS Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30X-LOCO - FILBERTS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30NOMADS MM - HELLCATS Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30DIPSTICKS - FOURS X's Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30RUTVIC - UNTOUCHABLES Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30TRIFFIDS - JAKATAK Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30OWENS - KOOLKATZ Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SPICE GIRLS - MILTONS Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30FANCY FOURS - VILLAGERS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MIX-N-MATCH - GOLDEN GIRLS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30NUTCRACKERS - SUGAR BABES Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30BRUCE BOYS - ROCK & BOWL Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30OPTIMISTS - LIKELY LAD'S Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS - N G 9 Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE GUNNERS - BEESTON OB Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30CROWN SQUAD - NOMADS (ME) Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30T TOTALS - DROP OUTS Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10 March 20
10.30SPIN OFFS - TWIRLIES Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CD PALS - CULISETA Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHANCERS (T) - TOTON LANE 3 Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHASERS - JACK HIGH Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30WALLABIES (T) - JAYCEES Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30MIKE'S MISFITS - BELAIRE Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MAGPIES (T) - ROYALS Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAYDAY - BARN OWLS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30CASTLE - WYVERNS Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WAYWOODS - TOGGS 2 Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30LARKS - DIAMONDS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30VIXEN - GIRLS ALOUD Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30LADYBIRDS - ATLAS GIRLS Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30ROSE BUDS - V - V's Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
11 March 20
10.30MAGPIES (W) - ROUNDABOUT Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30L.E.T. - FOXES Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30B T's - HERONS (W) Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30GASSIES - RAMTREES Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROCKETS - THE BEES Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOUR X's - CASUALS Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30DOBBERS - LOCO Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LKY HEATHER - SHIFTY LOT Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30PHOENIX (Wed) - HAGGIS BASHERS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PUDDYKATZ - SMILERS Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30CHEEKY GIRLS - TRYARDS Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30ROMANS - LIKELY LADS Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NEWCOMERS - SQUIRES Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS 2 - WICKERS Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DIRECTORS - L & H Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LE TOURISTS - THE BORO Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30GREENWOODS - RUSTLERS Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
12 March 20
10.30GUARDIAN - HERONS Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30RATTLERS - CORINTHIIANS Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30T. R. W. - ROBINS 2 Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30TRYPODS - CRUSADERS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30BUDDIES - MITE BEES Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROUNDABOUTS - CHASERS Th Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MISFITS - NOBOWLMEN Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HOBOES - ELKS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30WOLVES - DYNAMOS Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30MIX UP - MORE GREEN Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30JACOBITES - HOT SHOTS Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30NEWT'N WOND'R - ODDJOBS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ROLLMOPS - WOODPECKERS Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HUSTLERS - HIT OR MISS Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
13 March 20
10.30CHILWELL LAD - HUNTERS Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30DEVONIANS - THE BT'S Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FIVE LAMPS - NO VICES Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CAROUSEL - CAMPERS Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30INTER-CITY - CANNON BALLS Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30RYLANDS - NOMADS (F) Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BUCCANEERS - FOXES Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SAINTS - NOT SO GOOD Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ZIP ZAP - BOBS BEST Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30SENIOR MOMENT - DUNNOCKS Rink 3 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30CORKERS - CAMELOT Rink 4 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30SIGNALS - PEARLS Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30DOVES - UP & AT 'EM Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ATT-WOODS - WALLABIES (F) Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LOONY TOONES - HOBSON'S CHOICE Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.3020 / 20's - ROBBERS Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NITROX - MIXED SPICE Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30B. M. W. - GLADIATOR Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
16 March 20
10.30SPECS - LKY STRIKERS Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30ALSORANS - SWEEPERS Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30HELLCATS - X-LOCO Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FILBERTS - NOMADS MM Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FOURS X's - RUTVIC Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30UNTOUCHABLES - DIPSTICKS Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30THE DIVOTS - TRIFFIDS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30OWENS - MIX-N-MATCH Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30KOOLKATZ - SPICE GIRLS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MILTONS - SUGAR BABES Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30VILLAGERS - NUTCRACKERS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30FANCY FOURS - GOLDEN GIRLS Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30N G 9 - OPTIMISTS Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LAD'S - SQUIRRELS Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30TOTON LANE - BRUCE BOYS Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30T TOTALS - CROWN SQUAD Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30BEESTON OB - NOMADS (ME) Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DROP OUTS - THE GUNNERS Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
17 March 20
10.30CULISETA - JAYCEES Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30WALLABIES (T) - CHANCERS (T) Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CD PALS - JACK HIGH Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TWIRLIES - BELAIRE Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30MIKE'S MISFITS - CHASERS Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TOTON LANE 3 - SPIN OFFS Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30CASTLE - MAGPIES (T) Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WYVERNS - LARKS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WAYWOODS - ROYALS Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30DIAMONDS - BARN OWLS Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30TOGGS 2 - MAYDAY Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30GIRLS ALOUD - LADYBIRDS Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30SILVER SO-n-SO's - ATLAS GIRLS Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30VIXEN - ROSE BUDS Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18 March 20
10.30B T's - GASSIES Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HERONS (W) - MAGPIES (W) Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROUNDABOUT - FOXES Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT TH'R YET - L.E.T. Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ASTONIANS - ROCKETS Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LOCO - THE BEES Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LKY HEATHER - FOUR X's Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SHIFTY LOT - DOBBERS Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30TRYARDS - PHOENIX (Wed) Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30SMILERS - CHEEKY GIRLS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30HAGGIS BASHERS - PUDDYKATZ Rink 5 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30WICKERS - NEWCOMERS Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS 2 - ROMANS Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRES - LIKELY LADS Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30RUSTLERS - DIRECTORS Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30L & H - THE BORO Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30GREENWOODS - LE TOURISTS Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
19 March 20
10.30T. R. W. - RATTLERS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROBINS 2 - GUARDIAN Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30TROJANS - TRYPODS Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HERONS - CRUSADERS Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MITE BEES - MISFITS Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30NOBOWLMEN - ELKS Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CHASERS Th - HOBOES Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROUNDABOUTS - DYNAMOS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30BUDDIES - WOLVES Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30WOODPECKERS - HUSTLERS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ROLLMOPS - HOT SHOTS Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MORE GREEN - HIT OR MISS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30NEWT'N WOND'R - JACOBITES Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ODDJOBS - MIX UP Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
20 March 20
10.30CANNON BALLS - FIVE LAMPS Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NO VICES - CAROUSEL Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CAMPERS - CHILWELL LAD Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BT'S - HUNTERS Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30DEVONIANS - INTER-CITY Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOMADS (F) - SAINTS Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BOBS BEST - NOT SO GOOD Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ZIP ZAP - BUCCANEERS Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CRAK'R JACK - RYLANDS Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30CAMELOT - SIGNALS Rink 3 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30PEARLS - DUNNOCKS Rink 4 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30CORKERS - SENIOR MOMENT Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30MIX N MATCH - HOBSON'S CHOICE Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30UP & AT 'EM - LOONY TOONES Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30WALLABIES (F) - DOVES Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30GLADIATOR - NITROX Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROBBERS - B. M. W. Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIXED SPICE - 20 / 20's Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
23 March 20
10.30SWEEPERS - FILBERTS Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30X-LOCO - ALSORANS Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30SPECS - HELLCATS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30LKY STRIKERS - NOMADS MM Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30JAKATAK - RUTVIC Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30TRIFFIDS - FOURS X's Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30DIPSTICKS - THE DIVOTS Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30MIX-N-MATCH - KOOLKATZ Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SUGAR BABES - SPICE GIRLS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30NUTCRACKERS - FANCY FOURS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MILTONS - VILLAGERS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30GOLDEN GIRLS - OWENS Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30ROCK & BOWL - OPTIMISTS Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30BRUCE BOYS - N G 9 Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS - TOTON LANE Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NOMADS (ME) - DROP OUTS Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30CROWN SQUAD - BEESTON OB Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE GUNNERS - T TOTALS Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
24 March 20
10.30TWIRLIES - MIKE'S MISFITS Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHASERS - CHANCERS (T) Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30SPIN OFFS - WALLABIES (T) Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30BELAIRE - CULISETA Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JACK HIGH - TOTON LANE 3 Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JAYCEES - CD PALS Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MAYDAY - WAYWOODS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30DIAMONDS - TOGGS 2 Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAGPIES (T) - WYVERNS Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30ROYALS - CASTLE Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30BARN OWLS - LARKS Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30LADYBIRDS - SILVER SO-n-SO's Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30V - V's - VIXEN Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30ATLAS GIRLS - GIRLS ALOUD Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
25 March 20
10.30RAMTREES - B T's Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30GASSIES - HERONS (W) Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROUNDABOUT - NOT TH'R YET Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - MAGPIES (W) Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LOCO - ASTONIANS Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOUR X's - SHIFTY LOT Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BEES - DOBBERS Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CASUALS - LKY HEATHER Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30CHEEKY GIRLS - HAGGIS BASHERS Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PUDDYKATZ - PHOENIX (Wed) Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30SMILERS - TRYARDS Rink 5 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30LIKELY LADS - WICKERS Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NEWCOMERS - SQUIRRELS 2 Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROMANS - SQUIRES Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LE TOURISTS - L & H Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DIRECTORS - GREENWOODS Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE BORO - RUSTLERS Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
26 March 20
10.30CRUSADERS - GUARDIAN Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30RATTLERS - ROBINS 2 Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CORINTHIIANS - T. R. W. Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HERONS - TROJANS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HOBOES - ROUNDABOUTS Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30NOBOWLMEN - CHASERS Th Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30WOLVES - MITE BEES Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ELKS - MISFITS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30DYNAMOS - BUDDIES Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30HUSTLERS - ROLLMOPS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HIT OR MISS - MIX UP Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HOT SHOTS - NEWT'N WOND'R Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30JACOBITES - ODDJOBS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MORE GREEN - WOODPECKERS Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
27 March 20
10.30THE BT'S - CAMPERS Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HUNTERS - NO VICES Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CHILWELL LAD - INTER-CITY Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CAROUSEL - FIVE LAMPS Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CANNON BALLS - DEVONIANS Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT SO GOOD - CRAK'R JACK Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BOBS BEST - NOMADS (F) Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SAINTS - BUCCANEERS Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - ZIP ZAP Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30SENIOR MOMENT - PEARLS Rink 2 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30SIGNALS - CORKERS Rink 3 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30DUNNOCKS - CAMELOT Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30HOBSON'S CHOICE - WALLABIES (F) Rink 3 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DOVES - ATT-WOODS Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIX N MATCH - LOONY TOONES Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30MIXED SPICE - GLADIATOR Rink 2 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROBBERS - NITROX Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30B. M. W. - 20 / 20's Rink 1 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
30 March 20
10.30NOMADS MM - X-LOCO Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30SWEEPERS - SPECS Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30ALSORANS - HELLCATS Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30LKY STRIKERS - FILBERTS Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30JAKATAK - FOURS X's Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30THE DIVOTS - UNTOUCHABLES Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30RUTVIC - DIPSTICKS Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30SPICE GIRLS - GOLDEN GIRLS Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30NUTCRACKERS - MILTONS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30KOOLKATZ - VILLAGERS Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SUGAR BABES - MIX-N-MATCH Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30OWENS - FANCY FOURS Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30OPTIMISTS - SQUIRRELS Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30TOTON LANE - LIKELY LAD'S Rink 1 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ROCK & BOWL - N G 9 Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30CROWN SQUAD - THE GUNNERS Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DROP OUTS - BEESTON OB Rink 2 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30NOMADS (ME) - T TOTALS Rink 3 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
31 March 20
10.30CHANCERS (T) - CD PALS Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CULISETA - WALLABIES (T) Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JACK HIGH - JAYCEES Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30TOTON LANE 3 - BELAIRE Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CHASERS - TWIRLIES Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30MIKE'S MISFITS - SPIN OFFS Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30WYVERNS - TOGGS 2 Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30CASTLE - WAYWOODS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30BARN OWLS - MAGPIES (T) Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAYDAY - DIAMONDS Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30LARKS - ROYALS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30ROSE BUDS - SILVER SO-n-SO's Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30GIRLS ALOUD - V - V's Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30VIXEN - LADYBIRDS Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
1 April 20
10.30HERONS (W) - NOT TH'R YET Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30L.E.T. - ROUNDABOUT Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOXES - GASSIES Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30MAGPIES (W) - RAMTREES Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30DOBBERS - CASUALS Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30THE BEES - FOUR X's Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ROCKETS - LOCO Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SHIFTY LOT - ASTONIANS Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30TRYARDS - PUDDYKATZ Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PHOENIX (Wed) - CHEEKY GIRLS Rink 5 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30HAGGIS BASHERS - SMILERS Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
18.30ROMANS - NEWCOMERS Rink 2 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LADS - SQUIRRELS 2 Rink 1 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30WICKERS - SQUIRES Rink 5 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30RUSTLERS - L & H Rink 3 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30THE BORO - GREENWOODS Rink 4 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LE TOURISTS - DIRECTORS Rink 6 WED 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
2 April 20
10.30TRYPODS - HERONS Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROBINS 2 - TROJANS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CRUSADERS - RATTLERS Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30GUARDIAN - CORINTHIIANS Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30HOBOES - NOBOWLMEN Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ELKS - WOLVES Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MITE BEES - CHASERS Th Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30BUDDIES - ROUNDABOUTS Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MISFITS - DYNAMOS Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30NEWT'N WOND'R - ROLLMOPS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30ODDJOBS - WOODPECKERS Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HIT OR MISS - JACOBITES Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MIX UP - HOT SHOTS Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HUSTLERS - MORE GREEN Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
3 April 20
10.30CAMPERS - DEVONIANS Rink 8 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30HUNTERS - CAROUSEL Rink 9 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FIVE LAMPS - CHILWELL LAD Rink 1 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NO VICES - CANNON BALLS Rink 4 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30INTER-CITY - THE BT'S Rink 6 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CRAK'R JACK - FOXES Rink 7 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOMADS (F) - ZIP ZAP Rink 2 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT SO GOOD - RYLANDS Rink 3 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30BUCCANEERS - BOBS BEST Rink 5 FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30DUNNOCKS - CORKERS Rink 2 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30CAMELOT - PEARLS Rink 3 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
14.30SENIOR MOMENT - SIGNALS Rink 5 FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MAI
18.30WALLABIES (F) - MIX N MATCH Rink 4 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30DOVES - HOBSON'S CHOICE Rink 5 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30ATT-WOODS - UP & AT 'EM Rink 6 FRI 6.30 (MIXED FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
6 April 20
10.30HELLCATS - SWEEPERS Rink 6 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30X-LOCO - LKY STRIKERS Rink 8 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30FILBERTS - SPECS Rink 5 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30ALSORANS - NOMADS MM Rink 7 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30THE DIVOTS - RUTVIC Rink 3 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30UNTOUCHABLES - TRIFFIDS Rink 4 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
10.30DIPSTICKS - JAKATAK Rink 2 MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
14.30GOLDEN GIRLS - NUTCRACKERS Rink 2 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30SPICE GIRLS - OWENS Rink 3 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30FANCY FOURS - KOOLKATZ Rink 4 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30MIX-N-MATCH - MILTONS Rink 5 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
14.30VILLAGERS - SUGAR BABES Rink 6 MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DIV
18.30TOTON LANE - OPTIMISTS Rink 4 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30SQUIRRELS - ROCK & BOWL Rink 5 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
18.30LIKELY LAD'S - BRUCE BOYS Rink 6 MON 6.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2019/20 DIVISION
7 April 20
10.30SPIN OFFS - CULISETA Rink 1 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30MIKE'S MISFITS - JACK HIGH Rink 5 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30WALLABIES (T) - CHASERS Rink 6 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30CD PALS - TOTON LANE 3 Rink 2 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30JAYCEES - TWIRLIES Rink 3 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
10.30BELAIRE - CHANCERS (T) Rink 4 TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30LARKS - CASTLE Rink 2 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30MAGPIES (T) - DIAMONDS Rink 3 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30WAYWOODS - WYVERNS Rink 4 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30ROYALS - MAYDAY Rink 5 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
14.30TOGGS 2 - BARN OWLS Rink 6 TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 MA
18.30V - V's - ATLAS GIRLS Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30SILVER SO-n-SO's - GIRLS ALOUD Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30ROSE BUDS - LADYBIRDS Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
8 April 20
10.30NOT TH'R YET - FOXES Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30RAMTREES - L.E.T. Rink 7 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30GASSIES - ROUNDABOUT Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30MAGPIES (W) - B T's Rink 9 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ASTONIANS - THE BEES Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30FOUR X's - LOCO Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30DOBBERS - LKY HEATHER Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30CASUALS - ROCKETS Rink 8 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
14.30CHEEKY GIRLS - PUDDYKATZ Rink 3 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30TRYARDS - HAGGIS BASHERS Rink 2 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
14.30PHOENIX (Wed) - SMILERS Rink 4 WED 2.30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2019/20 MAIN D
9 April 20
10.30TROJANS - CRUSADERS Rink 6 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30GUARDIAN - T. R. W. Rink 1 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30RATTLERS - HERONS Rink 4 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CORINTHIIANS - TRYPODS Rink 5 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30CHASERS Th - ELKS Rink 9 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30WOLVES - NOBOWLMEN Rink 7 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30DYNAMOS - HOBOES Rink 8 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30MISFITS - BUDDIES Rink 2 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
10.30ROUNDABOUTS - MITE BEES Rink 3 THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVIS
14.30ROLLMOPS - ODDJOBS Rink 2 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30MIX UP - NEWT'N WOND'R Rink 3 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30HOT SHOTS - HUSTLERS Rink 4 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30JACOBITES - MORE GREEN Rink 5 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14.30WOODPECKERS - HIT OR MISS Rink 6 THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2019/20 M
14 April 20
18.30GIRLS ALOUD - ROSE BUDS Rink 1 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30ATLAS GIRLS - VIXEN Rink 2 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
18.30V - V's - SILVER SO-n-SO's Rink 3 TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2019/20 MAIN DI
15 April 20
10.30HERONS (W) - FOXES Rink 2 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30NOT TH'R YET - MAGPIES (W) Rink 4 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30SHIFTY LOT - THE BEES Rink 3 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30ASTONIANS - DOBBERS Rink 5 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO
10.30LKY HEATHER - ROCKETS Rink 6 WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2019/20 DIVISIO