Last updated: 13th February 2019 6:27pm

MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION 1
Teams8
Fixtures32
Results80
PlayedPoints
1 LKY STRIKERS 2029
2 SWEEPERS 2029
3 HELLCATS 2022
4 NOMADS MM 2019
5 ALSORANS 2017
6 FILBERTS 2016
7 UNTOUCHABLES 2015
8 RUTVIC 2013
MON 10.30 (MEN'S FOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION 2
Teams7
Fixtures24
Results60
PlayedPoints
1 X-LOCO 1828
2 SPECS 1726
3 DIPSTICKS 1723
4 FOURS X's 1714
5 TRIFFIDS 1712
6 THE DIVOTS 1711
7 JAKATAK 176
MON 2.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams10
Fixtures47
Results88
PlayedPoints
1 SPICE GIRLS 1832
2 MIX-N-MATCH 1826
3 OWENS 1823
4 SUGAR BABES 1821
5 NUTCRACKERS 1818
6 KOOLKATZ 1716
7 FANCY FOURS 1814
8 MILTONS 1712
9 VILLAGERS 1610
10 GOLDEN GIRLS 184
MON 6.30 (MEN's FOURS) 2018/19 Division 1
Teams8
Fixtures38
Results74
PlayedPoints
1 TOTON LANE 1830
2 SQUIRRELS 1828
3 BRUCE BOYS 1926
4 OPTIMISTS 1823
5 NO NAMES 1913
6 ROCK & BOWL 1811
7 T TOTALS 199
8 THE GUNNERS 198
MON 6.30 (MEN's FOURS) 2018/19 Division 2
Teams7
Fixtures27
Results57
PlayedPoints
1 LIKELY LAD'S 1623
2 CROWN SQUAD 1719
3 N G 9 1618
4 BEESTON OB 1616
5 NOMADS (ME) 1615
6 DROP OUTS 1713
7 HOPE FULLS 1610
TUES 10.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams13
Fixtures65
Results104
PlayedPoints
1 WALLABIES (T) 1722
2 CHASERS 1621
3 JACK HIGH 1720
4 JAYCEES 1619
5 MOSQUITOES 1618
6 MIKE'S MISFITS 1618
7 TOTON LANE 3 1517
8 TWIRLIES 1615
9 SPIN OFFS 1614
10 BELAIRE 1512
11 CHANCERS (T) 1712
12 CRYSTALS 1510
13 CD PALS 1610
TUES 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams10
Fixtures50
Results85
PlayedPoints
1 WAYWOODS 1726
2 WYVERNS 1821
3 MAGPIES (T) 1719
4 ROYALS 1719
5 LARKS 1718
6 MAYDAY 1718
7 BARN OWLS 1716
8 DIAMONDS 1514
9 CASTLE 1810
10 TOGGS 2 179
TUES 6.30 (LADIES FOURS) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams7
Fixtures30
Results54
PlayedPoints
1 SILVER SO-n-SO's 1528
2 V - V's 1523
3 GIRLS ALOUD 1522
4 LADYBIRDS 1619
5 ATLAS GIRLS 166
6 ROSE BUDS 155
7 VIXEN 165
WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 DIVISION 1
Teams9
Fixtures35
Results73
PlayedPoints
1 NOT TH'R YET 1625
2 MAGPIES (W) 1722
3 B T's 1620
4 L.E.T. 1617
5 ROUNDAB'T 1716
6 RAMTREES 1613
7 HERONS (W) 1612
8 FOUR X's 1611
9 LKY HEATHER 1610
WED 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 DIVISION 2
Teams9
Fixtures34
Results74
PlayedPoints
1 FOXES 1722
2 LOCO 1719
3 ROCKETS 1719
4 SHIFTY LOT 1718
5 DOBBERS 1617
6 GASSIES 1517
7 ASTONIANS (W) 1616
8 THE BEES 1612
9 CASUALS 178
WED 2,30 (LADIES TRIPLES) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams6
Fixtures28
Results47
PlayedPoints
1 HAGGIS BASHERS 1527
2 CHEEKY GIRLS 1620
3 SMILERS 1615
4 ASTONIANS (Wed) 1513
5 PHOENIX (Wed) 1511
6 PUDDYKATZ 178
WED 6.30 (MEN's FOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION1
Teams7
Fixtures28
Results56
PlayedPoints
1 SQUIRES 1628
2 SQUIRRELS 2 1725
3 THE ROMANS 1518
4 TOTON LANE 2 1514
5 NEWCOMERS 1612
6 GREENWOODS 168
7 SWIFTS 177
WED 6.30 (MEN's FOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION 2
Teams6
Fixtures23
Results52
PlayedPoints
1 RUSTLERS 1726
2 LIKELY LADS 1823
3 DIRECTORS 1723
4 LE TOURISTS 1715
5 THE BORO 1815
6 L & H 172
THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 DIVISION 1
Teams9
Fixtures29
Results79
PlayedPoints
1 HERONS 1726
2 ROBINS 2 1824
3 GUARDIANS 1821
4 CRUSADERS 1619
5 TRYPODS 1816
6 RATTLERS 1816
7 DYNAMOS 1714
8 T. R. W. 1814
9 CHASERS (Th) 188
THURS 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 Division 2
Teams8
Fixtures33
Results79
PlayedPoints
1 TROJANS 2028
2 BUDDIES 2027
3 CORINTHIANS 2027
4 ROUNDABOUT 1919
5 ELKS 1918
6 MISFITS 2017
7 WOLVES 2017
8 MITE BEES 205
THURS 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams10
Fixtures43
Results92
PlayedPoints
1 HUSTLERS 1932
2 JACOBITES 1930
3 MIX UP 1924
4 ROBINS (Th) 1922
5 ROLLMOPS 1916
6 HIT OR MISS 1815
7 WOODPECKERS 1815
8 HOT SHOTS 1813
9 ODDJOBS 179
10 NEWTON WOND'R 188
FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 DIVISION 1
Teams10
Fixtures38
Results97
PlayedPoints
1 THE BT'S 1930
2 HUNTERS 2028
3 CHILW'L LAD 2022
4 CAROUSEL 2019
5 FIVE LAMPS 1919
6 NO VICES 1818
7 RYLANDS 1918
8 DEVONIANS 1916
9 CAMPERS 2013
10 SAINTS 2011
FRI 10.30 (OPEN TRIPLES) 2018/19 DIVISION 2
Teams9
Fixtures28
Results80
PlayedPoints
1 CANNON BALLS 1834
2 INTER-CITY 1823
3 ZIP ZAP 1720
4 ASTONIANS (F) 1820
5 BUCCANEERS 1817
6 FOXES 1816
7 CRACKER JACK 1811
8 NOMADS (F) 1810
9 BOBS BEST 179
FRI 2.30 (SPECIAL MIXED 4's) 2018/19 MAIN DIVISION
Teams6
Fixtures20
Results55
PlayedPoints
1 SIGNALS 1928
2 SENIOR MOMENT 1924
3 PEARLS 1816
4 DUNNOCKS 1915
5 CORKERS 1714
6 CAMELOT 1813
FRI 6.30 (MIXED FIOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION 1
Teams7
Fixtures27
Results57
PlayedPoints
1 LOONY TOONES 1726
2 WALLABIES (F) 1622
3 UP & AT 'EM 1722
4 HOBSON'S CHOICE 1619
5 MIX N MATCH 1610
6 DOVES 158
7 B. M. W. 177
FRI 6.30 (MIXED FIOURS) 2018/19 DIVISION 2
Teams6
Fixtures20
Results55
PlayedPoints
1 BADGERS 1930
2 ATT-WOODS 1926
3 MIXED SPICE 1917
4 ROBBERS 1815
5 NITROX 1814
6 GLADIATOR 178