Fixtures

19 September 19
18.30CONCORDIA - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
31 October 19
18.30SHAFTESBURY - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
12 December 19
18.30LE TOWN MEN - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20 February 20
18.30STUTE - CONCORDIA Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30ZINGARI - SHAFTESBURY Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30SB LADIES - LE TOWN MEN Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30BEESTON COMBINE - ATTENBOROUGH Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30PHOENIX - WEST PARK Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30LE TOWN MIXED - L.E.Y.M. Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
27 February 20
18.30BEESTON COMBINE - PHOENIX Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30ATTENBOROUGH - LE TOWN MIXED Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30L.E.Y.M. - WEST PARK Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30STUTE - ZINGARI Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30CONCORDIA - SB LADIES Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30LE TOWN MEN - SHAFTESBURY Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
5 March 20
18.30CONCORDIA - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30ZINGARI - LE TOWN MEN Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30ATTENBOROUGH - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30PHOENIX - L.E.Y.M. Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
12 March 20
18.30PHOENIX - LE TOWN MIXED Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30ATTENBOROUGH - L.E.Y.M. Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30WEST PARK - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30ZINGARI - SB LADIES Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30CONCORDIA - LE TOWN MEN Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30SHAFTESBURY - STUTE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
19 March 20
18.30ZINGARI - SHAFTESBURY Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30SB LADIES - CONCORDIA Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30PHOENIX - WEST PARK Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30LE TOWN MIXED - ATTENBOROUGH Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
26 March 20
18.30LE TOWN MIXED - WEST PARK Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30L.E.Y.M. - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30LE TOWN MEN - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30SB LADIES - SHAFTESBURY Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
2 April 20
18.30LE TOWN MEN - SHAFTESBURY Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30ZINGARI - CONCORDIA Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30SB LADIES - STUTE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30L.E.Y.M. - WEST PARK Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30PHOENIX - ATTENBOROUGH Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30LE TOWN MIXED - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
9 April 20
18.30WEST PARK - ATTENBOROUGH Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30L.E.Y.M. - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
18.30LE TOWN MIXED - PHOENIX Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30SHAFTESBURY - CONCORDIA Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30LE TOWN MEN - STUTE Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30SB LADIES - ZINGARI Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
16 April 20
18.30LE TOWN MEN - SHAFTESBURY Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30ZINGARI - CONCORDIA Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
18.30SB LADIES - STUTE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 1) 2019/20 Division 1
20.30L.E.Y.M. - WEST PARK Rink 2 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30PHOENIX - ATTENBOROUGH Rink 1 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2
20.30LE TOWN MIXED - BEESTON COMBINE Rink 3 THURS EVE (DIV 2) 2019/20 Division 2